Obern 41
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Obern 41
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Sauna
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Board games/Puzzles
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Obern 41 is located at Obern 41, Leutasch, Austria.
Current prices at Obern 41 are available after selecting travel dates.
Hotel staff at Obern 41 provide assistance in German and English.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Bergstation (7.6 km), Festung Porta Claudia (11.5 km) and Museum Holzerhütte Scharnitz (11.3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Leutasch to the apartment is around 1.8 km.
Available room categories at Obern 41 include Apartment, One-Bedroom Apartment and Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Obern 41.
Obern 41 provides board games for guest use.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Innsbruck Airport in about 30 minutes.









































































